Tuesday, April 26, 2011


just got back from watching Never Say Never 3D with ammar and mukiss. it was the boom i tell you. boom ! justin are super cute. he is a dream boy that every girls want including me ! like seriously im soooo in love with him. cant deny that but i know i have to share him with 9000000 other girls out there, haha. i know im not a belieber but still, im sooo die hard fan of him. i meant his song laah, haha. OMG ! sumpah i started to like you JUSTIN BIEBER ! very very much. and i cried everytime i heard DOWN TO EARTH and NEVER LET YOU GO song. okay, i have to admit, yeah, im'ma bieber fan NOW !

No comments:

Post a Comment